Papírový muž/žena

Výsledkové listiny

24. ročník (20.5.2006)

  24. Ročník papírového muže - ženy - 20.5.2006
  jméno čas umístění
12. Husák Ondřej 0:59:27 1.
6.  Šindelář Petr 1:00:10 2.
79. Pospíšil Tomáš 1:01:39 3.
30. Tudžaroff Rudolf 1:03:07 4.
67. Fischer Antonín 1:04:10 5.
8. Štepán Petr 1:04:30 6.
17. Vrba Jakub 1:04:50 7.
48. Pelikán Martin 1:06:25 8.
23. Janouš Vít 1:06:27 9.
26. Horká Michaela 1:06:54 10.
71. Šimon Miloš 1:07:43 11.
68. Kučera Petr 1:08:05 12.
44. Novotný Pavel 1:08:19 13.
59. Javůrek Petr 1:08:30 14.
62. Havlík Václav 1:09:11 15.
80. Fojtík Petr 1:09:20 16.
77. Vlček Jan 1:09:33 17.
46. Šup Honza 1:10:10 18.
65. Kuška Martin 1:11:00 19.
57. Kolafa Josef 1:11:10 20.
70. Horčík Zdeněk 1:11:50 21.
41. Filípek David 1:12:08 22.
14. Hradečný Aleš 1:12:16 23.
66. Marko Pavel 1:12:18 24.
16. Švenka David 1:12:42 25.
13. Malý Lukáš 1:12:59 26.
9. Poživil Pavel 1:13:05 27.
52. Indra Tomáš 1:13:13 28.
61. Rauscher Čeněk 1:13:34 29.
7. Koukalová Jana 1:13:35 30.
28. Hercík Pavel 1:13:48 31.
74. Kutík Radko 1:13:59 32.
73. Kodrlová Simona 1:14:13 33.
2. Lejdy 1:14:42 34.
75. Kutík Aleš 1:15:02 35.
25. Rajmon Michal 1:15:15 36.
43. Klouda Rostislav 1:15:46 37.
85. Korbel Miroslav 1:16:01 38.
84. Přikryl Martin 1:16:14 39.
72. Skočdopole Jan 1:16:51 40.
3. Chyba Radan 1:17:00 41.
29. Řenčová Iveta 1:17:08 42.
19. Neudenová Edita 1:17:24 43.
50. Kučera Vladimír 1:17:35 44.
45. Musilová Petra 1:17:40 45.
15. Martínek Michal 1:17:47 46.
22. Hubová Alice 1:18:10 47.
76. Gutvirtová Lucie 1:18:34 48.
82. Pecháček Zdeněk 1:18:59 49.
51. Zelený Kamil 1:19:19 50.
54. Hřebíčková Hana 1:19:28 51.
18. Kubeš Pavel 1:19:38 52.
21. Indrová Helena 1:19:41 53.
10. Hulvertová Marcela 1:19:50 54.
34. Kupša 1:20:25 55.
81. Jančařík Jonáš 1:20:45 56.
60. Pečená Klára 1:21:17 57.
49. Koukalová Klára 1:21:35 58.
69. Jeníčková Alena 1:21:49 59.
24. Kabourek Petr 1:22:30 60.
5. Šefrna 1:24:12 61.
64. Radil Tomáš 1:24:52 62.
32. Fiktus Jan 1:24:58 63.
53. Valek Jan 1:24:58 64.
78. Smoljaková Bětka 1:25:47 65.
47. Kroužecký Jiří 1:25:52 66.
4. Straková Martina 1:27:39 67.
1. Kalenda Filip 1:29:58 68.
83. Vitochová Jaroslava 1:32:06 69.
86. Korbelová Anastázie 1:34:30 70.
33. Davídek Michal 1:36:37 71.
36. Marchal Vojtěch 1:36:39 72.
37. Marchal Josef 1:38:40 73.
56. Setničková Ilona 1:39:17 74.
27. Šrámková Kateřina 1:39:30 75.
42. Koudelka Petr 1:39:38 76.
11. Šrámek Jakub 1:43:16 77.
40. Budějská Iva 1:46:21 78.
35. Jančařík 1:50:00 79.
58. Kalivodová Tereza 1:50:00 80.