Papírový muž/žena

Výsledkové listiny

20. ročník (18.5.2002)

20.ROČNÍK   PAPÍROVÉHO MUŽE  - 18.5. 2002  
číslo jméno čas umístění
12. Kroupa Štěpán 0:55:23 1.
67. Rajmon Michal ml. 0:57:36 2.
105. Paták Ondřej 0:59:11 3.
14. Horká Michaela 0:59:54 4.
23. Janouš Vít ml. 1:00:05 5.
52. Vrba Kuba 1:00:05 6.
111. Šindelář Petr 1:01:02 7.
35. Hejlík Pavel 1:01:04 8.
78. Pospíšil Tomáš 1:01:04 9.
88. Kučera Petr 1:02:29 10.
13. Ryba Milan 1:02:48 11.
29. Nováková Lenka 1:02:53 12.
118. Tatar Pavel 1:03:07 13.
27. Havel Petr 1:03:33 14.
30. Záhora Tomáš 1:04:02 15.
19. Svoboda Radek 1:04:07 16.
68. Šindelář Milan - Třebotov 1:04:17 17.
101. Šimon Miloš 1:04:54 18.
80. Fischer Antonín 1:05:50 19.
56. Němec Tomáš 1:06:04 20.
38. Kubeš Libor 1:06:20 21.
117. Šimurda Juraj 1:06:25 22.
11. Fait Honza 1:06:30 23.
6. Cicwarowski Matyáš 1:06:30 24.
49. Neumann Jiří 1:06:45 25.
87. Černý Zdeněk 1:07:14 26.
5. Pechová Lucie 1:08:00 27.
32. Čechová Eva 1:08:20 28.
44. Klouda Rostislav 1:08:30 29.
4. Pecha Jiří 1:08:43 30.
84. Kučera Vladimír 1:08:48 31.
122. Kutíková Barbora 1:08:51 32.
116. Suchomel Ondřej 1:09:10 33.
10. Kulštrunk Filip 1:09:14 34.
2. Štědrý Pavel 1:09:18 35.
125. Kalivoda Miloš 1:09:21 36.
33. Tesařík Martin 1:09:25 37.
15. Beneš Petr 1:09:37 38.
18. Čermák Jan 1:09:37 39.
20. Maršálek Josef 1:09:37 40.
115. Továrková Jana 1:09:48 41.
112. Skočdopole Jan 1:10:13 42.
113. Kuška Martin 1:10:30 43.
64. Kolář Petr 1:10:30 44.
39. Kubeš Pavel 1:10:45 45.
59. Šup Honza 1:10:49 46.
37. Hercík Pavel 1:10:50 47.
75. Řenčová Iveta 1:11:17 48.
24. Vrbata Michal 1:11:50 49.
79. Bednář Marek 1:11:56 50.
114. Ďarmek Petr 1:12:06 51.
31. Neureutter Jiří 1:12:12 52.
47. Chyba Radan 1:12:17 53.
127. Freund Vratislav 1:13:16 54.
120. Hošna Milan 1:14:36 55.
107. Vondrák Jozef 1:14:50 56.
3. Minát Jan 1:14:50 57.
57. Černohorský Petr 1:15:15 58.
1. Hruša Zdeněk 1:15:25 59.
48. Neumannová Helena 1:15:33 60.
36. Kařízek Stanislav 1:16:10 61.
110. Koukalová Jana 1:16:13 62.
71. Matějů Ivan 1:16:22 63.
25. Foulík Roman 1:16:36 64.
45. Kabourek Petr 1:16:52 65.
41. Vysoudil Tomáš 1:16:56 66.
74. Vrba Václav ml. 1:17:00 67.
119. Chládek Michal 1:17:11 68.
26. Hořánek Martin 1:17:11 69.
121. Volný Petr 1:17:17 70.
22. Fryje Jindřich ml. 1:18:45 71.
65. Nevyjel jan 1:18:53 72.
73. Vrba Václav st. 1:19:03 73.
54. Krejča Jiří ml. 1:19:29 74.
53. Krejča Jiří 1:19:46 75.
85. Laube Vladimír 1:19:58 76.
17. Vaňkát Luděk 1:20:30 77.
58. Sosna Pavel 1:21:01 78.
81. Lejdy 1:21:15 79.
7. Fryje Jindřich st. 1:22:34 80.
123. Otta Michal 1:22:47 81.
76. Verner Petr 1:22:58 82.
46. Neumannová Lenka 1:23:04 83.
72. Adamová Lucie 1:23:11 84.
109. Koukalová Klára 1:23:15 85.
70. Klementová Šárka 1:23:30 86.
96. Matyášová Eva 1:23:43 87.
21. Šrámek Jan 1:23:52 88.
106. Straková Martina 1:24:11 89.
77. Ludvík Jan 1:25:15 90.
9. Christov Roman 1:25:48 91.
50. Sedlák Boris 1:27:33 92.
62. Jančařík Jonáš 1:28:52 93.
126. Kolář Václav 1:29:17 94.
28. Jouda Miroslav 1:29:20 95.
82. Milka Vladimír 1:30:16 96.
61. Ušák Martin 1:30:25 97.
86. Kodytek Ruda 1:30:34 98.
95. Šindelář Milan 1:31:42 99.
102. Piš Dominik 1:33:45 100.
83. Totůšková Marie 1:33:45 101.
103. Piš Milan 1:33:54 102.
8. Čouban Stanislav 1:34:14 103.
60. Zelený 1:34:54 104.
108. Vondráková Anna 1:36:14 105.
34. Bláha Karel 1:37:02 106.
42. Kamenárová Alena 1:38:13 107.
43. Míšová Helena 1:38:13 108.
94. Korbel Miroslav 1:42:30 109.
93. Korbelová Kateřina 1:43:04 110.
89. Štross Bohumír 1:43:37 111.
124. Kalivodová Tereza 1:48:39 112.
69. Jančařík Tomáš 1:48:39 113.
91. Novotná Iva 1:52:20 114.
104. Janouš Vít st. 1:54:19 115.
92. Korbelová Stázka 1:57:35 116.
66. Rajmon Michal   117.