Papírový muž/žena

Výsledkové listiny

19. ročník (19.5.2001)

19.ROČNÍK   PAPÍROVÉHO MUŽE/ŽENY  - 19.5. 2001  
číslo jméno čas umístění
9 Štěpán Kroupa 0:55:43 1.
15 Jiří Pecha 0:59:15 2.
30 Josef Kolafa 0:59:33 3.
41 Radim Štvrtňa 1:01:24 4.
49 Adam Košík 1:01:38 5.
50 Filip Košík 1:03:15 6.
75 Ondřej Paták 1:03:30 7.
60 Miloš Šimon 1:04:06 8.
58 Tomáš Indra 1:04:31 9.
22 Aleš Březina 1:05:10 10.
31 Petr Werner 1:05:30 11.
17 Jan Husák 1:05:37 12.
19 Libor Kubeš 1:06:20 13.
44 Pavel Sosna mladší 1:06:20 14.
27 Samuel Cicwarowski 1:06:30 15.
14 Vratislav Freund 1:07:06 16.
34 Honza Šup 1:07:26 17.
10 Pavel Hejlík 1:07:41 18.
36 Zdeněk Černý 1:07:49 19.
37 Petr Kučera 1:08:04 20.
47 Petr Kolář 1:08:12 21.
6 Filip Čermák 1:08:22 22.
81 Miloš Kalivoda 1:08:24 23.
61 Jan Skočdopole 1:08:53 24.
23 Jan Klement 1:09:08 25.
46 Marek Bednář 1:09:13 26.
84 Radan Chyba 1:09:22 27.
7 Rostislav Klouda 1:09:44 28.
32 Michal Rajmon 1:09:54 29.
59 Irena Procházková 1:10:58 30.
80 Petr Volný 1:10:59 31.
8 Petr Havel 1:11:00 32.
18 Pavel Kubeš 1:11:37 33.
20 Pavel Hercík 1:12:40 34.
28 Jiří Kuděj 1:13:35 35.
65 Petr Karas 1:13:55 36.
88 Rudolf Tudžarov 1:14:14 37.
79 Josef Kočí 1:14:24 38.
24 Jana Koukalová 1:14:44 39.
54 Markéta Měřínská 1:14:44 40.
55 Marie Měřínská 1:14:47 41.
83 Lejdy 1:15:25 42.
13 Jiří Neureutter 1:15:52 43.
57 Milan Hošna 1:16:24 44.
16 Lucie Pechová 1:16:57 45.
53 Milan Měřínský 1:17:08 46.
39 Petr Štvrtňa 1:17:27 47.
87 Miroslav Korbel 1:17:54 48.
25 Klára Koukalová 1:17:59 49.
29 Filip Kalenda 1:18:03 50.
62 Michal Otta 1:19:07 51.
26 Vlasta Janeček 1:20:04 52.
85 Václav Kolář 1:21:09 53.
76 Bohumíra Kronosová  1:21:12 54.
33 Roman Cypro 1:21:24 55.
42 Jan Šrámek 1:21:32 56.
45 Pavel Sosna starší 1:21:37 57.
38 Vladimír Laube 1:22:19 58.
2 Josef Sladovník 1:22:40 59.
48 Mirek Honc 1:23:40 60.
74 Pavla Mojdlová 1:23:40 61.
86 Iva Novotná 1:24:44 62.
56 Petra Hošnová 1:24:59 63.
4 Jiří Nechvátal 1:26:38 64.
5 Petr Rada 1:26:39 65.
43 Václav Vrba 1:26:57 66.
3 Václav Písecký 1:26:59 67.
21 Vladimír Milka 1:27:17 68.
63 Nela Bartošová 1:29:26 69.
69 Martin Svoboda 1:36:07 70.
72 Tomáš Svoboda 1:38:24 71.
1 Kateřina Rozumná 1:41:27 72.
68 Helena Míšová 1:43:31 73.
78 Vít Janouš 1:44:41 74.
35 Tomáš Laube 1:45:18 75.
73 Bohumír Štross 1:49:31 76.
67 Kateřina Filipiová 1:54:46 77.
66 Daniela Bartáková 2:00:03 78.
82 Jana Königsmarková 2:00:03 79.
77 Tereza Dvořáková 2:00:03 80.
64 Tereza Kalivodová 2:00:03 81.
11 chybí číslo    
40 chybí číslo    
51 chybí číslo    
70 chybí číslo    
71 chybí číslo    
52 Tomáš Jančařík    
12 Zdeněk Šulc