Papírový muž/žena

Výsledkové listiny

35. ročník (20.5.2017)

Číslo Jméno Čas Pořadí
90 Petratur Radim 0:53:05 1.
24 Šebl Ondřej 0:54:15 2.
56 Teplý Ondřej 0:54:58 3.
30 Brambus Ondřej 0:55:05 4.
91 Kahánek Stanislav 0:57:24 5.
10 Steiner David 0:58:04 6.
89 Glajch Martin 0:58:14 7.
60 Hulvert Jan 0:58:20 8.
94 Šindelář Petr 0:58:38 9.
150 Migdau Jan 0:59:35 10.
98 Krbec Ondřej 0:59:40 11.
160 Kordíková Kamila 0:59:49 12.
47 Vůjtek Karel 1:00:37 13.
19 Parus Jindřich 1:00:41 14.
86 Kucharič Milan 1:01:15 15.
20 Chudáček Zdeněk 1:01:17 16.
151 Freund Vratislav 1:01:18 17.
85 Kolář David 1:01:20 18.
88 Štvrtňa Radim 1:01:38 19.
84 Svoboda Michal 1:03:26 20.
35 Knyttl Vojtěch 1:04:25 21.
7 Běžel Jakub 1:04:57 22.
18 Stavař Zbyněk 1:05:41 23.
27 Pleskanka Tomáš 1:05:47 24.
16 Švrček Tom 1:05:58 25.
92 Musilová Pavla 1:05:59 26.
155 Kašík Josef 1:06:23 27.
68 Přibyl Michal 1:06:36 28.
83 Kárová Zuzana  1:06:44 29.
99 Myšíková Dagmar 1:06:57 30.
28 Chyba Jan 1:08:04 31.
58 Obadal Radek 1:08:47 32.
158 Pozníček Josef 1:08:56 33.
49 Maťko Michal 1:09:40 34.
154 Bernard Tomáš 1:10:19 35.
159 Havrda Lukáš 1:10:32 36.
72 Zeman David 1:10:40 37.
25 Šmoldasová Jana 1:12:08 38.
79 Červenková Radka 1:12:08 39.
62 Petit Kateřina 1:12:34 40.
34 Sejval Honza 1:12:42 41.
67 Neumanová Blanka 1:13:34 42.
152 Kubišta Josef 1:14:00 43.
11 Navrátil Václav 1:14:05 44.
78 Chaura Petr 1:14:07 45.
4 Pokorná Pavlína 1:14:20 46.
29 Hradečný Aleš 1:14:22 47.
82 Havlík Václav ml. 1:14:27 48.
32 Matuška Bohuslav 1:14:29 49.
14 Chudáček Jan 1:14:38 50.
71 Macounová Lucie 1:14:38 51.
43 Kaválek Pavel 1:14:43 52.
93 Šindelářová Jana 1:15:27 53.
63 Petit Tomáš 1:15:42 54.
26 Boříková Jana 1:15:43 55.
44 Eisner Phillip 1:15:44 56.
1 Svoboda Robert 1:17:17 57.
59 Kanta Tomáš 1:17:35 58.
64 Křížková Adéla 1:17:37 59.
42 Šimon Miloš 1:17:54 60.
5 Klapková Dominika 1:18:12 61.
46 Rabasová Tereza 1:18:20 62.
77 Mihalčín Tomáš 1:18:22 63.
36 Dopitová Hana 1:18:43 64.
37 Dopita Michal 1:18:45 65.
96 Ondrová Ellen 1:18:54 66.
61 Bozadžievová Blanka 1:19:14 67.
12 Novotný Pavel 1:19:25 68.
70 Rejthar Jiří 1:19:57 69.
31 Procházková Irena 1:20:08 70.
22 Andrisani Matthew Paul 1:20:53 71.
45 Ženíšek Petr 1:21:11 72.
76 Hummelová Zuzana 1:21:27 73.
6 Koubek Michal 1:22:11 74.
157 Voráčková Michaela 1:22:19 75.
23 Hoferová Petra 1:22:33 76.
38 Pecha Jiří 1:23:33 77.
57 Chládek Michal 1:23:53 78.
156 Havlík Václav st. 1:24:45 79.
8 Benko Miroslav 1:25:00 80.
81 Havlíková Klára 1:26:09 81.
17 Švrček Petr 1:26:29 82.
39 Pechová Klára 1:28:17 83.
15 Nohovcová Lenka 1:28:30 84.
87 Chyba Radan 1:29:21 85.
66 Nováková Lucie 1:29:37 86.
40 Turický Ladislav 1:31:58 87.
48 Konečná Petra 1:32:57 88.
65 Žalud Matyáš 1:34:14 89.
153 Spíralová Anna 1:34:29 90.
97 Martinec Jakub 1:34:34 91.
33 Cieslar Š. Jiří 1:35:22 92.
2 Hejna Miroslav 1:35:34 93.
55 Konečný Marek 1:35:41 94.
9 Buřilová Lenka 1:35:47 95.
13 Erben Daniel 1:39:17 96.
95 Škopová Bára 1:41:26 97.
80 Čofban Standa 1:41:56 98.
41 Turický Lukáš 1:43:59 99.
3 Tölgová Jaroslava 1:50:44 100.
69 Jančařík Tomáš 1:53:00 101.
53 Koudelková Eliška 1:57:15 102.
54 Koudelková Zuzka 2:00:42 103.
50 Koudelková Verča 2:00:44 104.
161 Obdržálková Lenka 2:00:48 105.
73 Třečková Tereza 2:04:52 106.
74 Třeček Čeněk 2:04:52 107.
75 Třeček Šimon 2:04:52 108.
162 Obdržálek Theo 2:15:40 109.
163 Obdržálek Michal 2:15:40 110.
165 Narwa Gabriel 2:21:12 111.
164 Narwa Miriam 2:21:28 112.
166 Narwa Adam 2:21:28 113.
51 Koudelková Bára 2:21:38 114.
52 Koudelka Petr 2:21:38 115.
21 Sýkorová Eva   116.