Papírový muž/žena

Výsledkové listiny

34. ročník (14.5.2016)

34. ROČNÍK – PAPÍROVÝ MUŽ / ŽENA 2016
VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
       
Číslo Jméno Čas Pořadí
57 Sůva Michal 0:54:26 1.
47 Petratur Radim 0:54:54 2.
40 Brambus Ondřej 0:55:59 3.
75 Šindelář Petr 1:00:03 4.
34 Migdau Jan 1:00:04 5.
8 Glajch Martin 1:00:22 6.
60 Pospíšil Tomáš 1:02:10 7.
55 Freund Vratislav 1:03:05 8.
64 Svoboda Michal 1:03:50 9.
20 Knyttel Vojtěch 1:04:05 10.
54 Kordíková Kamila 1:04:12 11.
11 Vůjtek Karel 1:04:19 12.
21 Běžel Jakub 1:07:01 13.
6 Pleskanka Tomáš 1:07:14 14.
65 Pozníček Josef 1:08:24 15.
22 Šmoldasová Jana 1:08:27 16.
27 Chyba Jan 1:10:18 17.
5 Pecha Jiří 1:10:50 18.
41 Hradečný Aleš 1:11:08 19.
3 Janeček Petr 1:11:59 20.
68 Havrda Lukáš 1:12:23 21.
19 Havlík Václav ml. 1:13:59 22.
17 Klouda Rostislav 1:14:22 23.
18 Kocur Tomáš 1:15:16 24.
69 Martinek Michal 1:16:18 25.
2 Procházková Irena 1:17:35 26.
16 Myšíková Dagmar 1:17:50 27.
1 Ptáčková Veronika 1:18:25 28.
63 Havlík Václav st. 1:18:58 29.
4 Moučka Jaroslav 1:19:36 30.
23 Janouš Vítek 1:19:45 31.
9 Slavíková Helena 1:20:19 32.
73 Martinec Patrik 1:20:21 33.
67 Novotný Paolo 1:20:35 34.
10 Koretz Martin 1:20:47 35.
72 Šindelářová Jana 1:21:45 36.
13 Netrefa Jiří 1:22:16 37.
42 Grecová Anna 1:22:24 38.
46 Ježek Filip 1:22:29 39.
76 Rýdl Tomáš 1:24:29 40.
56 Hurt Josef 1:24:33 41.
32 Neumanová Blanka 1:24:39 42.
59 Ondrová Ellen 1:25:02 43.
62 Křivánek Jakub 1:25:52 44.
12 Přibyl Tomáš 1:26:59 45.
30 Chyba Radan 1:27:44 46.
7 Pokoj Martin 1:28:18 47.
58 Martinec Jakub 1:28:22 48.
33 Neumanová Johana 1:31:50 49.
26 Střížek Petr 1:32:29 50.
61 Nováková Lucie 1:33:14 51.
15 Charvát Jaromír 1:34:12 52.
14 Sedláček Daniel 1:35:01 53.
71 Konečná Petra 1:36:01 54.
74 Freund Karel 1:37:00 55.
53 Škopová Bára 1:37:25 56.
43 Šindelář Milan 1:37:52 57.
24 Marková Jana 1:38:06 58.
25 Soukupová Monika 1:38:06 59.
28 Juránková Gábina 1:39:30 60.
29 Misarová Kateřina 1:39:30 61.
37 Roztočil Jakub 1:47:40 62.
70 Konečný Marek 1:48:57 63.
39 Šafránek Jakub 1:50:38 64.
45 Syrovátková Anna 1:52:30 65.
44 Syrovátka Čenda 1:52:30 66.
52 Koudelková Eliška 1:53:26 67.
36 Špaček Jakub 1:54:25 68.
38 Juránek Matěj 1:54:29 69.
31 Jančařík Tomáš 1:58:06 70.
49 Koudelková Zuzana 1:58:38 71.
50 Koudelková Verča 1:58:38 72.
35 Migdauová Alena 2:06:54 73.
48 Koudelka Petr 2:12:15 74.
51 Koudelková Bára 2:12:15 75.
66 Obdržálek Michal nedojel nedojel